Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:00 PM - Ask A Master Gardener
5:45 PM - Meditation Practice for Personal Growth
10:00 AM - Tai Chi
10:30 AM - Preschool Stories
1:00 PM - Citrus Quilters' Friendship Guild
4:45 PM - Yang Tai Chi 13
10:00 AM - Nature Coast Carving Club
11:00 AM - Mother Goose Time
1:00 PM - The Landings at Inverness HOA Inc.
10:00 AM - Painting with Lucy Lowry at Lakes Region Library
12:00 PM - How to Listen Effectively
10:00 AM - NeedleCrafters
12:30 PM - Color Me Happy
2:30 PM - Friends of Citrus County Animal Services
5:30 PM - Belly Dance
1:00 PM - Ask A Master Gardener
5:45 PM - Meditation Practice for Personal Growth
2:00 PM - Points of You Workshop: Take a Snapshot into Your Kid's Life
10:00 AM - CareerSource Mobile Unit
10:00 AM - Tai Chi
10:30 AM - Preschool Stories
1:00 PM - Inverness Garden Club
4:30 PM - Make it Snappy: Snap Circuits @ Your Library
4:45 PM - Yang Tai Chi 13
10:00 AM - United Way ReadingPals Training
11:00 AM - Mother Goose Time
10:00 AM - Genealogy and DNA
10:00 AM - Painting with Lucy Lowry at Lakes Region Library
2:00 PM - Democratic Women's Club of Citrus County
10:00 AM - NeedleCrafters
12:30 PM - Color Me Happy
5:30 PM - Belly Dance
1:00 PM - Ask A Master Gardener
5:45 PM - Meditation Practice for Personal Growth
10:30 AM - Cake Decorating Demonstration
1:00 PM - Tobacco Cessation Class
10:00 AM - Citrus County Sheriff's Citizen Patrol
10:00 AM - Tai Chi
10:30 AM - Preschool Stories
1:00 PM - Citrus Quilters' Friendship Guild
4:45 PM - Yang Tai Chi 13
10:30 AM - The Battle of Brooklyn: The Lost Battle That Won The American Revolution
11:00 AM - Mother Goose Time
10:00 AM - Painting with Lucy Lowry at Lakes Region Library
2:00 PM - Movie:God's Not Dead 2
10:00 AM - LifeSouth Blood Mobile
10:00 AM - NeedleCrafters
12:30 PM - Color Me Happy
2:00 PM - Reel Time: Passengers
5:30 PM - Belly Dance
10:30 AM - Key Training Center
1:00 PM - Ask A Master Gardener
4:30 PM - Kids Create: Artistic Fun
5:45 PM - Meditation Practice for Personal Growth
10:00 AM - Appy Hour: Alternatives to Cable
8:00 AM - Library Advisory Board Meeting
10:00 AM - Tai Chi
10:30 AM - Preschool Stories
1:30 PM - NewComers' Book Club
4:30 PM - STEM @ Your Library: Summer Science
4:45 PM - Yang Tai Chi 13
11:00 AM - Mother Goose Time
1:00 PM - World History - Model Airplanes, Ships, and Tanks
10:00 AM - Painting with Lucy Lowry at Lakes Region Library
10:00 AM - NeedleCrafters
12:30 PM - Color Me Happy
5:30 PM - Belly Dance
1:00 PM - Ask A Master Gardener
4:30 PM - Kids Create: Artistic Fun
5:45 PM - Meditation Practice for Personal Growth
2:00 PM - Half Day Happenings
10:00 AM - Tai Chi
10:30 AM - Preschool Stories
4:45 PM - Yang Tai Chi 13